Networking Cables

View as Grid List

Items 1-30 of 1708

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Konix 0.5m ST-ST OS1/OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable
    $16.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  2. Konix 2m Singlemode FC Pigtail (12pcs Pack)
    $53.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  3. Konix 1.25m Slim CAT6 UTP Patch Cable LSZH - White
    $5.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  4. Konix 1.25m Slim CAT6 UTP Patch Cable LSZH - Grey
    $5.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  5. Konix 1.25m Slim CAT6 UTP Patch Cable LSZH - Green
    $5.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  6. Konix 0.75m Slim CAT6 UTP Patch Cable LSZH - Grey
    $4.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  7. Konix 0.15m Slim CAT6 UTP Patch Cable LSZH - White
    $4.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  8. Konix 0.15m Slim CAT6 UTP Patch Cable LSZH - Blue
    $4.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  9. Konix 5m HP X242 Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB/S Cable
    $201.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  10. Konix 5m HP X240 Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB/S Cable
    $206.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  11. Konix 3m HP X242 Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB/S Cable
    $152.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  12. Konix 3m HP X240 Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB/S Cable
    $152.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  13. Konix 2m HP X242 Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB/S Cable
    $136.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  14. Konix 2m HP X240 Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB/S Cable
    $127.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  15. Konix 1m HP X242 Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB/S Cable
    $119.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  16. Konix 1m HP X240 Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB/S Cable
    $111.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  17. Konix 7.5m White CAT6A SFTP Cable LSZH
    $15.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  18. Konix Fibre Cable Cleaning Cassette
    $104.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  19. Konix 0.5m Cat5E Crossover Cable
    $3.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  20. Konix 80m Blue CAT6 UTP Cable
    $89.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  21. Konix 70m Blue CAT6 UTP Cable
    $79.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  22. Konix 7.5m Blue CAT6 UTP Cable
    $11.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  23. Konix 60m Blue CAT6 UTP Cable
    $68.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  24. Konix 5m White CAT6 UTP Cable
    $8.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  25. Konix 5m Red CAT6 UTP Cable
    $8.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  26. Konix 5m Purple CAT6 UTP Cable
    $8.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  27. Konix 5m Pink CAT6 UTP Cable
    $8.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  28. Konix 5m Orange CAT6 UTP Cable
    $8.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  29. Konix 5m Grey CAT6 UTP Cable
    $8.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  30. Konix 5m Green CAT6 UTP Cable
    $8.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
View as Grid List

Items 1-30 of 1708

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

COVID-19 We are open and operating with policies to keep you safe. Whilst there may be some delays in order processing, almost all orders are being fulfilled. There are some delays shipping to Victorian addresses due to the lockown. Our stores are trading with updated hours and Click and Collect is available. We apologise for any inconvenience during this time and hope you stay safe. Read More...