COVID-19 We are experiencing extreme demand for certain products. Some items are currently unavailable and orders may be delayed. Click and Collect services have been resumed, but may experience some delays. We apologise for the inconvenience and hope you stay safe during this time. Read More...

Networking Cables

View as Grid List

Items 1-30 of 1434

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Startech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    $46
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  2. Startech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    $86
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  3. Startech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    $75
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  4. Startech 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    $93
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  5. StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM Compatible SFP+ 0.5m Twinax Cable
    $85
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  6. StarTech MSA Compliant SFP+ 2m Direct-Attach Twinax Cable
    $129
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  7. StarTech MSA Compliant SFP+ 0.5m Direct-Attach Twinax Cable
    $105
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  8. StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Compatible QSFP+ 5m Cable
    $1,043
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  9. StarTech HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ 1.2m DAC Twinax Cable
    $86
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  10. Alogic 5m Blue Ultra Slim Cat6 Network Cable - Series Alpha
    $11
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  11. Alogic 2m Blue Ultra Slim Cat6 Network Cable - Series Alpha
    $9
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  12. Alogic 7.5m Blue CAT6 Network Cable
    $8
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  13. Alogic 0.5m SC-SC 10GbE Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3
    $27
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  14. Alogic 20m LCA-LCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $46
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  15. Alogic 15m LCA-LCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $41
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  16. Alogic 5m LCA-LCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $28
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  17. Alogic 3m LCA-LCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $24
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  18. Alogic 2m LCA-LCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $21
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  19. Alogic 0.5m LCA-LCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $27
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  20. Alogic 20m SCA-SCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $46
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  21. Alogic 15m SCA-SCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $41
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  22. Alogic 10M SCA-SCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $36
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  23. Alogic 5m SCA-SCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $28
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  24. Alogic 3m SCA-SCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $24
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  25. Alogic 2m SCA-SCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $21
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  26. Alogic 0.5m SCA-SCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $27
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  27. Alogic 20m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $46
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  28. Alogic 15m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $41
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  29. Alogic 10M SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $36
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  30. Alogic 5m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2
    $28
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
View as Grid List

Items 1-30 of 1434

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction