Network Card

View as Grid List

Items 1-30 of 131

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. New
    Tenda Networking Card Internal WLAN 2402 Mbit/s
    $55
    Dispatch 1-2 days
    Check Availability
  2. New
    QNAP Networking Card Internal WLAN 1733 Mbit/s
    $322
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  3. New
    QNAP Networking Card Internal WLAN 1000 Mbit/s
    $40
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  4. New
    Intel Entry RAID Mezzanine 12G SAS/SATA 8x
    $441
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  5. New
    Intel Full FeatureRAID Mezzanine 12G SAS/SATA
    $957
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  6. New
    Fujitsu Raid Controller PCI Express x8 12GBit/s
    $309
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  7. New
    Fujitsu EP420i Raid Controller PCI Express 3.0 12GBit/s
    $397
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  8. New
    Fujitsu Raid Ctrl FBU Controller PCI Express 3.0 12GBit/s
    $107
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  9. Lenovo Networking Card Ethernet
    $26.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  10. HPE DL380 Gen9 3LFF Rear SAS/SATA Kit
    $551.76
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  11. Intel Networking Card Ethernet 10000 Mbit/s Internal QuadPort RJ45
    $971.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  12. Intel Networking Card Ethernet 10000 Mbit/s Internal Dual Port
    $624.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  13. Cisco Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    $496.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  14. Cisco Network Media Converter 850 nm
    $706.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  15. Cisco Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    $1,420.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  16. Cisco LR Network Media Converter 1310 nm
    $2,838.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  17. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Network Transceiver Module Copper 1000 Mbit/s
    $404.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  18. Cisco Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    $449.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  19. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Network Transceiver Module 1000 Mbit/s
    $777.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  20. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Network Transceiver Module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm
    $894.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  21. Cisco Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1530 nm
    $11,933.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  22. Cisco Network Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1490 nm
    $11,933.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  23. Intel X710DA2 Networking Card Fiber 10000 Mbit/s Internal
    $752.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  24. Intel 9260.NGWG.NV Networking Card 1730 Mbit/s
    $22.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  25. Intel 9260.NGWG Networking Card WLAN / Bluetooth 1730 Mbit/s Internal
    $32.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  26. HP Enterprise SmartArray 869079-B21 RAID controller PCI Express x8 3.0 12 Gbit/s
    $340.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  27. Lenovo 7ZT7A00534 Networking Card Fiber 10000 Mbit/s Internal
    $249.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  28. D-Link Networking Card 300 Mbit/s
    $35.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  29. Lenovo 7Y37A01086 RAID controller PCI Express x8 3.0 12 Gigabit/s
    $1,847.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
  30. Edimax EW-7612PIN V2 networking card WLAN 300 Mbit/s Internal
    $23.87
    Dispatch 3-7 days
    Check Availability
View as Grid List

Items 1-30 of 131

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Network Cards and Adapters are used to solve a unique networking problem. We stock PCIe cards, wall plates, routers, wireless USB & converters.

If you need to add a wireless adapter to your PC, PCIe cards typically perform with reliability and speed over the USB variety. USB wireless is more suited to people who travel regularly and want a lean solution.

In terms of NICs, we have everything from dual ethernet to fibre, we also have a large range of networking switches & networking accessories.

Gamers should avoid using a wireless connection, they are slower than LAN connections and are subject to packet loss.

For office or study purposes, simply choose an ergonomic network adapter.