COVID-19You may have difficulty reaching us by phone due to a high volume of calls. Whilst there are some delays in order processing, almost all orders are being fulfilled. Our stores are trading with updated hours and Click and Collect is available. We apologise for any inconvenience during this time and hope you stay safe.Read More...

Adapters

Shop By
View as Grid List

Items 1-30 of 114

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Volans Mini Wireless N USB Adapter
    $17
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  2. Cisco ATA191 2-Port VoIP/Analog Telephone Adapter
    $119
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  3. Tenda AC650 Wireless Dual-Band USB Adapter
    $25
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  4. Tenda 300Mbps Wireless Express Adapter
    $22
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  5. TP-Link TXM431-SR 10G Base-SR SFP+LC Transceiver
    $79
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  6. TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
    $169
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  7. TP-Link TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
    $369
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  8. TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
    $37
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  9. TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
    $69
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  10. TP-Link SM311LS SFP Single Mini GBIC Model Module
    $39
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  11. TP-Link SM311LM Multi-Mode Mini GBIC SFP Module
    $39
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  12. TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter
    $39
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  13. TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
    $54
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  14. TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter
    $49
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  15. TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit MultiMode Media Converter
    $59
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  16. StarTech 70m HDMI Over CAT6 Extender 4K 60Hz
    $975.87
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  17. StarTech Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter
    $568
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  18. StarTech Cisco Compatible SFP+ Module
    $1,559
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  19. StarTech HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module
    $1,631
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  20. StarTech 1-Port 60 Watts PoE Injector & PoE Splitter Kit
    $395
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  21. Volans RJ45-C Aluminium USB-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
    $33
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  22. Orico UTJ-U3 USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Black
    $29
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  23. Synology E10G18-T2 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
    $409
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  24. Synology PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter
    $249
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  25. Synology 2 Port 10GBe PCI Express Ethernet Adapter
    $439
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  26. SilverStone ECWA1 Wireless Mini PCIe Adapter
    $50
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  27. Alogic GLC-EX-SMD Cisco Compatible 1000Base-EX SMF Transceiver Module-Singl...
    $361
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  28. Alogic LC Singlemode Fibre Loop 09/125 OS2 Jumper Connector
    $28
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  29. Alogic LC Multimode Fibre Loop 50/125 OM3 Jumper Connector
    $28
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  30. Alogic SC Multimode Fibre Loop 50/125 OM3 Jumper Connector
    $28
    Ships in 3-7 days
    Check In-Store Availability
View as Grid List

Items 1-30 of 114

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction