COVID-19 We are experiencing extreme demand for certain products. Some items are currently unavailable and orders may be delayed. Click and Collect services have been resumed, but may experience some delays. We apologise for the inconvenience and hope you stay safe during this time. Read More...

Ubiquiti

View as Grid List

Items 1-30 of 49

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 24-Port 802.3at PoE Gigabit Switch with SFP
    $749
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  2. Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 PRO 24-Port 802.3at/bt PoE Gigabit Switch With SFP+
    $1,389
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  3. Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 16-Port 802.3at PoE Gigabit Switch with SFP
    $579
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  4. Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine All-in-One Network Solution
    $599
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  5. Ubiquiti Nanostation Loco 5GHz airMAX AC CPE 802.11ac Antenna
    $85
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  6. Ubiquiti 48VDC @0.5A 24W Gigabit PoE Adapter
    $25
    Ships in 2-5 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  7. Ubiquiti CKG2-RM Cloud Key Gen2 Rack Mount Kit
    $279
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  8. Ubiquiti UniFi In-Wall Wave2 WiFi Access Point
    $379
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  9. Ubiquiti G3-FLEX Network Surveillance Camera
    $145
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  10. Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen 2 Plus
    $389
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  11. Ubiquiti NanoStation AC Wireless Access Point
    $239
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  12. Ubiquiti Unifi Compact 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Enterprise Access Point (POE-...
    $359
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  13. Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3-AF Infrared IR 1080P HD Video
    $235
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  14. Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8-Port 60W Fully Managed Gigabit Switch Single Pack (...
    $229
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  15. Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8-Port Fully Managed Gigabit Switch Single Pack (US-8...
    $199
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  16. Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24-port Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP (US-24-AU)
    $389
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  17. Ubiquiti U Fiber 10 Gbps SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 2-pack (UF-MM-10G)
    $75
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  18. Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh 802.11AC Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-M...
    $829
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  19. Ubiquiti Rocket Prism AC Gen2 5GHz Radio with speeds up to 500+Mbps (RP-5AC...
    $439
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  20. Ubiquiti PoE 54V 80W for EdgePoint (POE-54V-80W)
    $48
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  21. Ubiquiti PoE Power over Ethernet Adapter 24VDC 24W (POE-24-24W)
    $20
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  22. Ubiquiti INSTANT 802.3af Outdoor PoE Converters With Output Ethernet Cable ...
    $35
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  23. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch (ES-16-XG-...
    $999
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  24. Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 8-Port Router (ER-8-AU)
    $499
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  25. Ubiquiti UVC G3 LED Range Extender For the UniFi 3
    $145
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  26. Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 Port Gigabit Switch with SFP - (US-48-AU)
    $729
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  27. Ubiquiti PowerBeam AC Gen2,High-Performance airMAX ac Bridge
    $209
    Ships in 1-2 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  28. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 150W, Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP
    $389
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  29. Ubiquiti UniFi AC In Wall Pro Access Point
    $279
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
  30. Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Router
    $85
    Ships in 2-3 days
    Check In-Store Availability
View as Grid List

Items 1-30 of 49

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction